3-years-warranty

SFP transceiver module - SFP-850-005MMF-LC

0 Rating
incl. VAT€10,31
Price incl. VAT: €10,31
Ex. VAT: €8,25
Total discount:
VAT: €2,06
In Stock
SKU: SFP-850-005MMF-LC
  • SKU: SFP-850-005MMF-LC
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 550 m
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-SX
Gls 1
Ups 1
1-4 Days delivery
 Back to: Video Over Fibe Optic cable
Cards 1
  • SFP-850-005MMF-LC
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 550 m
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
SKU SFP-850-005MMF-LC
Wavelength TRx 850 nm
Fiber type Multimode
Connector type LC Duplex
Maximum cable distance 550 m
Data Link Up to 1.25Gb/s
Ethernet 1000Base-SX

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.