SFP transceiver module - SFP-850-005MMF-LC

SKU: SFP-850-005MMF-LC
incl. VAT€11,72
Price incl. VAT: €11,72
Ex. VAT: €9,38
Total discount:
VAT: €2,34
  • SKU: SFP-850-005MMF-LC
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 550 m
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-SX
Sold out / Not on stock
Product description: SFP-850-005MMF-LC
  • SFP-850-005MMF-LC
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 550 m
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
SKU SFP-850-005MMF-LC
Wavelength TRx 850 nm
Fiber type Multimode
Connector type LC Duplex
Maximum cable distance 550 m
Data Link Up to 1.25Gb/s
Ethernet 1000Base-SX

Sevecu Anbefaler

Promo
safire_logo_new
sf-ipt838wha-4u-aiAI Generation 2 Overvågningskamera
  • 4 MP IP Camera
  • 1/2.7" Ultra Low Light sensor
  • Compression H.265+ / H.265
  • 2.8 mm lens / WDR / IR 30m
  • Deterrent flash and loudspeaker
  • Truesense: False alarm filter
incl. VAT€1786,22
+50 on stock
Promo
ezviz-logo-1
20210920215606_detalle1ez-cs-w2d-b2-google
  • Ezviz Duo Pack Kit
  • Base + 2 Cameras C3A
  • Supports up to 6 cameras
  • Extends autonomy
  • Integrated siren 100dB
  • Ezviz App and connection P2P
incl. VAT€365,72
Out of stock
Promo
greenpass-qrGREENPASS-QR-EU3
  • Access Control for doors
  • Plug and play
  • Green Pass Scanner : COVID EU Passport
  • Stand-alone operation mode
  • USB power supply (5 V / 2 A)
  • Installation on tripod or surfaces
incl. VAT€309,03
+50 on stock
Promo
safire_logo_new
sf-ipt838wha-4u-aisafire-ip-camera-system-with-1-nvr-pcs-kit1-sf-ipt838wha-4u-ai
  • 4 MP IP Camera
  • 1/2.7" Ultra Low Light sensor
  • Compression H.265+ / H.265
  • 2.8 mm lens / WDR / IR 30m
  • Deterrent flash and loudspeaker
  • Truesense: False alarm filter
incl. VAT€775,78
+50 on stock
Promo
ajax-security-logo2
aj-starterkitplus-cam-w
  • Professional alarm kit
  • Certificate Grade 2
  • Ethernet / Wi-Fi / dual SIM communication 4G
  • Wireless 868 MHz Jeweller and Wings
  • Ajax HUB 2 Plus, 1 PIRCAM
  • 1 magnetic contact and 1 remote control
incl. VAT€654,34
+50 on stock
Promo
ezviz-logo-1
ez-c4wez-c4w-google
  • Ezviz 2 MP Wifi Camera
  • Compression H.265
  • 2.8 mm lens / IR 30
  • Bidirectional audio
  • Sound and flash deterrents
  • Suitable for exterior IP67
incl. VAT€167,84
Out of stock