IP Solution Devices for CCTV

IP solutions

eoc-100p.png
  • IP extender via coaxial cable
  • Passive
  • Transmitter and receiver
  • Allows transmission 1 IP channel
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • Bandwidth 10 Mbps
€7,88
20190614235634_poe-split-25wPOE-SPLIT-25W.png
  • PoE Splitter
  • For IP cameras without PoE
  • Input RJ45 (PoE)
  • Output RJ45 and jack
  • Max Power 25 W / DC 12 V
  • PoE IEEE802.3af / PoE IEEE802.3at
€8,66
cctv_network_communications_model_lr1002Branded_EoC_extender_-_LR1002.jpg
  • 1 channel transmitter and receiver with power supply via coaxial
  • BNC coaxial port andRJ45 port
  • 2 modes of 100Mbps and 10Mbps transmission mode
  • IEEE802.3- IEEE802.3u standard s…
€16,54
20190614235457_ot-sipOT-SIP.png
  • IP extender via coaxial cable
  • Passive
  • Transmitter & receiver
  • Allows transmission 1 IP channel
  • Maximum distance 200 m
  • Bandwidth 10 Mbps symmetric
€15,75
TL-SF1008D.pngTP-LINK_-_TL-SF1008D.jpg
  • TP-Link
  • Desktop Switch
  • 8 ports RJ45
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Plug & Play
  • Power saving technology
€19,69
cctv_network_communications_model_poe-24-12w-g
  • PoE injector
  • Power supply output: 24V DC/0-5A
  • Power supply input: 90V ~ 260V AC- 47-63 Hz
  • Current input: 0-3A @120V AC- 0-2A @240V AC
  • Inrush Current:
€27,31
xs-sw05-giga.png
  • X-Security Switch Gigabit
  • 5 ports RJ45
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • High speed in all ports
  • Specific for high performance networks
  • Plug & Play
€23,13
20190614235203_inj-poe-30wINJ-POE-30W.png
  • PoE injector
  • Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Power 30 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at
  • Stabilized and protected
€25,59
POE-EXT.png
  • POE extender
  • Increase the PoE range
  • IEE 802.3 off / at
  • Output power 15,4W
  • 10/100Mbps ports
€28,55
cctv_network_communications_model_pft1300Branded_-_PFT1300.jpg
  • Branded
  • Passive POE extender
  • Increase the PoE range
  • IEE 802.3 off / at
  • Output power 15,4W
  • 10/100Mbps ports
€37,80
xs-sw02fc-din.png
  • X-Security
  • Desktop Switch
  • 1 puerto1 RJ45 + 1 SFP fiber port
  • Speed 100/1000Mbps
  • Plug & Play
  • Energy Saving Technology
€35,44
cctv_network_communications_model_lr1002-1ecLR1002-1EC.png
  • 1 channel receiver with power supply via coaxial
  • Provides one BNC coaxial port and RJ45 input
  • Equiped with2 transmission modes 100Mbps and 10Mbps
  • IEEE802.3- IEEE802.3u standar…
€44,89
cctv_network_communications_model_lr1002-1etLR1002-1ET.png
  • 1 channel transmitter with power supply via coaxial cable
  • Provides one BNC port and one RJ45 output port
  • Equiped with 2 trasnmission modes 100Mbps and 10Mbps
  • IEEE802.3- IEEE80…
€44,89
cctv_network_communications_model_pft3910
  • LC connector,monomode
  • Speed: 155 Mbps
  • Distance:up to20 km
  • Optical window: 1310/1550nm
  • 2 way transmission
  • Working temperature: 40°C ~ +85°C
€44,89
cctv_network_communications_model_pft3900
  • LC connector, multimode
  • Speed: 155 Mbps
  • Distance: up to 2km
  • Optical window: 850nm
  • Working temperature: 40°C ~ +85°C
€44,89
xs-sw06-din.png
  • X-Security
  • Desktop Switch
  • 4 ports RJ45 + 1 Gigabit Combo Port
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Plug & Play
  • Energy Saving Technology
€39,38
cctv_network_communications_model_pft3920
  • LC connector,monomode
  • Speed: 155 Mbps
  • Distance: up to 20 km
  • Optical window: 1550/1310nm
  • -2 way transmission
  • Working temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C
€47,25
cctv_network_communications_model_pft3950
  • LC connector,multimode
  • Speed: 1,25Gbps
  • Distance: 500meters
  • Optical window: 850nm
  • Working temperature: 40°C ~ +85°C
€47,25
TL-SG1008D.pngTP-LINK_-_TL-SG1008D.jpg
  • TP-Link
  • Desktop Switch
  • 8 ports RJ45
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Plug & Play
  • Power saving technology
€41,34
20190614235205_alimentadorINJ01POE-TP.png
  • PoE injector
  • Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Power 15.4 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE IEEE802.3af
  • Stabilized and protected
€43,31
Page 1 of 5