Video over fiber cables

Video Over Fibe Optic cable

cctv_accesories_model_pfo2410rPFO2410R.png
  • Features:
    • Interface: 4BNC- FC monomode- 1 RS485
    • Transmission distance: up to 20 km
    • Optical window:1550nm / 1310nm
    • Working mode: half dual
    • Auto input balance: …
€186,64
cctv_accesories_model_pfo2410tpfo2410t
  • Features:
    • Interface: 4BNC- FC monomode- 1 RS485
    • Transmission distance: up to20 km
    • Optical window:1310nm / 1550nm
    • Working mode: half dual
    • Auto balance…
€186,64
PFO2810R.png
  • 8 channel optical receiver
  • Supports resolution 1080p/720p
  • CVI technology
  • Up to 20km of distance
  • Singlemode FC
  • DIN rail format
€354,38
cctv_accesories_model_pfo2810tPFO2810T.png
  • Features:
    • Interface: 8 BNC- FC monomode- 1 RS485
    • Transmission distance: up to20 km
    • Optical window:1310nm / 1550nm
    • Working mode: half dual
    • Auto balanc…
€432,34
PFO2910T.png
  • 16 channel optical transmitter
  • Supports resolution 1080p/720p
  • HDCVI technology
  • Up to 20km of distance
  • Singlemode FC
  • Can be mounted in rack
€555,19
cctv_accesories_model_pfo2910rPFO2910R.png
  • Features:
    • Interface: 16BNC- FC monomode- 2 RS485
    • Transmission distance: up to 20 km
    • Optical window:1550nm / 1310nm
    • Working mode: half dual
    • Auto input balance:…
€893,69