Video Over Fibe Optic cable

Video over fiber cables

fb-scst-dxmm-5
OEM_LOGO2.jpgnoimage
  • Fiber Cable
  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • SC to ST connector
  • 5 meters
  • Orange color
incl. VAT€8,25
50+ on stock
sfp-1310-02mmf-lc
OEM_LOGO2.jpgnoimage
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 1310 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 2 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
incl. VAT€11,34
50+ on stock
sfp-1310-20smf-lc
OEM_LOGO2.jpgnoimage
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 1310 nm
  • Single mode fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 20 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
incl. VAT€11,34
50+ on stock
sfp-850-005mmf-lc
OEM_LOGO2.jpgnoimage
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 550 m
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-SX
incl. VAT€11,34
50+ on stock
mc1fe-sfp
noimage
  • Media Converter
  • 1x Ethernet RJ45
  • 1x SFP
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 10/100 Base-TX
  • Reduced size
incl. VAT€24,75
50+ on stock
sfp-tr1513-20smf-sc
noimage
  • Pair of SFP transceiver modules
  • Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm
  • Single mode fiber
  • SC Simplex Connector - BiDi
  • Maximum 20 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
incl. VAT€30,94
50+ on stock
mc-1gf-1ge
OEM_LOGO2.jpgnoimage
  • Media Converter
  • 1x Ethernet RJ45
  • 1x SFP
  • Gigabit
  • 10/100/1000 Base-TX
  • Reduced size
incl. VAT€33,00
50+ on stock
mc-sc45-dm805
OEM_LOGO2.jpgnoimage
  • Media Converter
  • Ethernet RJ45
  • Multimode Fiber
  • Duplex SC connector
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Gigabit - Maximum 550 m
incl. VAT€39,19
50+ on stock
mc-2sfp
noimage
  • Media Converter
  • SFP to SFP
  • 2x SFP
  • 1.25 Gb/s
  • Single-mode and Multimode supported
  • Reduced size
incl. VAT€39,19
50+ on stock
mc2ge-sfp
noimage
  • Media Converter
  • 2x Ethernet RJ45
  • 1x SFP
  • Gigabit
  • 10/100/1000 Base-TX
  • Reduced size
incl. VAT€45,38
Out of stock
mc-smf2mmf
noimage
  • Media Converter
  • Multimode to Single mode
  • 2x SC duplex connector
  • Multimode 850 mm - 550 m
  • Single mode 1310 mm - 20 km
  • 125 Mb/s
incl. VAT€72,19
50+ on stock
rack-1u12mc-ac220d
OEM_LOGO2.jpgnoimage
  • Metallic chassis
  • For racking up to:
  • 12 Media Converters
  • Dual power supply
  • 1U - 19"
incl. VAT€169,13
Out of stock