3-years-warranty

SFP transceiver module - SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

0 Rating
incl. VAT€10,31
Price incl. VAT: €10,31
Ex. VAT: €8,25
Total discount:
VAT: €2,06
In Stock
SKU: SFP-1310-02MMF-LC
  • SKU: SFP-1310-02MMF-LC
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 1310 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 2 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
Gls 1
Ups 1
1-4 Days delivery
 Back to: Video Over Fibe Optic cable
Cards 1
  • SFP-1310-02MMF-LC
  • SFP transceiver module
  • TRx 1310 nm
  • Multimode Fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum 2 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
SKU SFP-1310-02MMF-LC
Wavelength TRx 1310 nm
Fiber type Multimode
Connector type LC Duplex
Maximum cable distance 2 km
Data Link Up to 1.25Gb/s
Ethernet 1000Base-LX

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.