Media Converter - MC-SC45-DM805

SKU: MC-SC45-DM805
incl. VAT€40,49
Price incl. VAT: €40,49
Ex. VAT: €32,40
Total discount:
VAT: €8,10
  • SKU: MC-SC45-DM805
  • Media Converter
  • Ethernet RJ45
  • Multimode Fiber
  • Duplex SC connector
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Gigabit - Maximum 550 m
+50 on stock
Product description: MC-SC45-DM805
  • MC-SC45-DM805
  • Media Converter
  • Ethernet RJ45
  • Multimode Fiber
  • Duplex SC connector
  • TRx 850 nm
  • Gigabit
  • Maximum 550 m
  • Reduced size
SKU MC-SC45-DM805
Wavelength TRx 850 nm
Fiber type Multimode
Connector type SC duplex
Maximum fiber distance 550 m
Maximum Ethernet Distance 100 m
Data Link Gigabit
Ethernet RJ45 10/100/1000Base-TX
LFP mode Supported
Power DC 5~12 V / 0.5~0.25 A <3W
Dimensions / Weight 20 (H) x 60 (W) x 90 (D) mm / 0.13 Kg
Operating temperature 0° C - 50° C

Sevecu Anbefaler

Promo
safire_logo_new
sf-ipt838wha-4u-aiAI Generation 2 Overvågningskamera
  • 4 MP IP Camera
  • 1/2.7" Ultra Low Light sensor
  • Compression H.265+ / H.265
  • 2.8 mm lens / WDR / IR 30m
  • Deterrent flash and loudspeaker
  • Truesense: False alarm filter
incl. VAT€1786,22
+50 on stock
Promo
ezviz-logo-1
20210920215606_detalle1ez-cs-w2d-b2-google
  • Ezviz Duo Pack Kit
  • Base + 2 Cameras C3A
  • Supports up to 6 cameras
  • Extends autonomy
  • Integrated siren 100dB
  • Ezviz App and connection P2P
incl. VAT€365,72
Out of stock
Promo
greenpass-qrGREENPASS-QR-EU3
  • Access Control for doors
  • Plug and play
  • Green Pass Scanner : COVID EU Passport
  • Stand-alone operation mode
  • USB power supply (5 V / 2 A)
  • Installation on tripod or surfaces
incl. VAT€309,03
+50 on stock
Promo
safire_logo_new
sf-ipt838wha-4u-aisafire-ip-camera-system-with-1-nvr-pcs-kit1-sf-ipt838wha-4u-ai
  • 4 MP IP Camera
  • 1/2.7" Ultra Low Light sensor
  • Compression H.265+ / H.265
  • 2.8 mm lens / WDR / IR 30m
  • Deterrent flash and loudspeaker
  • Truesense: False alarm filter
incl. VAT€775,78
+50 on stock
Promo
ajax-security-logo2
aj-starterkitplus-cam-w
  • Professional alarm kit
  • Certificate Grade 2
  • Ethernet / Wi-Fi / dual SIM communication 4G
  • Wireless 868 MHz Jeweller and Wings
  • Ajax HUB 2 Plus, 1 PIRCAM
  • 1 magnetic contact and 1 remote control
incl. VAT€654,34
+50 on stock
Promo
ezviz-logo-1
ez-c4wez-c4w-google
  • Ezviz 2 MP Wifi Camera
  • Compression H.265
  • 2.8 mm lens / IR 30
  • Bidirectional audio
  • Sound and flash deterrents
  • Suitable for exterior IP67
incl. VAT€167,84
Out of stock