IP solutions

IP Solution Devices for CCTV

Page 5 of 6
 
x-security_logo
xs-sw0904hipoe-gf-96
  • PoE Switch
  • 4 PoE+ ports RJ45 + 1 x RJ-45 port
  • 4 SFP Gigabit ports
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • 30W per port / Total maximum 96W
  • Port 1 supports HiPoE up to 60W
incl. VAT€189,68
+20 left on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20211125144821_detalle1sw1816poe-gf-250
  • Gigabit PoE Switch
  • 16 PoE ports + 2 SFP ports
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Power 30 W per port
  • Total maximum power 250 W
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€191,81
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20211125145043_detalle1xs-sw04-mgf-din
  • X-Security HiPoE Switch
  • 2 PoE ports (RJ45) + 2 Uplink port (SFP)
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Maximum consumption 120W
  • 2 HiPoE Ports
  • DIN Rail Installation | Manageable up to 2 Layer
incl. VAT€200,34
Out of stock
20211125145300_detalle1rg-es210gc-lp
  • Ruijie
  • Desktop Switch
  • 10 ports RJ45
  • Port speed 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Maximum 70W
  • Energy Saving Technology
incl. VAT€204,60
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20211125145239_detalle2xs-sw1208hipoe-mgf-96
  • PoE Switch
  • 8 PoE ports + 2 Uplink RJ45 + 2 SFP
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Port 90W 1-2 / ports 30W 3-8 / maximum 120W
  • Manageable | CCTV mode: up to 250m
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at PoE+ / af PoE / bt
incl. VAT€217,39
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20211125144833_detalle1xs-swi1108hipoe-g120din
  • Industrial Switch X-Security
  • 8 PoE ports (RJ45) + 2 Gigabit ports (SFP) + 1 Uplink Gigabit port
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Maximum consumption 120W
  • Energy Saving Technology
  • DIN Rail Installation
incl. VAT€223,78
+50 on stock
safire_logo_new
sf-sw2624poe-mgf-370
  • PoE Switch
  • 24 poE + 2 Gigabit SFP ports
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • 30W per port / Total maximum 370W
  • Manageable | CCTV mode: up to 300m
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€223,78
Out of stock
x-security_logo
xs-sw1008epoe-120-din
  • X-Security ePOE Switch
  • 8 PoE ports + 1 Uplink RJ45 + 1 SFP
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Power 60 W per port
  • Total maximum power 120 W
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€223,78
Few left on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20211125144831_detalle1sw3224poe-gc-350
  • Gigabit PoE Switch
  • 24 PoE ports + 4 Combo ports (SFP+RJ45)
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Power 30 W per port
  • Total maximum power 350 W
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€240,83
Out of stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_lr2110-8et-120
  • Unmanageable Industrial switch (L2) of 8 PoE ports
  • 8x 10/100 Base-T (ePoE / PoE / PoE + / Hi-PoE)
  • 1x 10/100/1000 Base-T
  • 1x 1000 Base-X Fibra SFP
  • PoE transmission > 800 met…
incl. VAT€241,53
+20 left on stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pftotsfp-1270t-20-smf
  • Speed- 10Gbps
  • Interface- LC connector
  • Distance-up to 20km
  • Transmission mode- monomode
  • Wave lenght-1270 nm / 1330 nm
  • Sensibility- -14,5 dBm
  • Voltage- 3,3V
incl. VAT€243,47
Out of stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pftotsfp-1270r-20-smf
  • Speed- 10Gbps
  • Interface- LC connector
  • Distance- up to 20km
  • Transmission mode- monomode
  • Wave lenght-1330 nm / 1270 nm
  • Sensibility- -14,5 dBm
  • Voltage- 3,3V
incl. VAT€243,47
Out of stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20210920215513_detalle1sw1816poe-mgf-250
  • PoE Switch
  • 16 poE + 2 Gigabit SFP ports
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • 46W per port / Total maximum 250W
  • CCTV Mode: up to 250m cable length
  • Standard IEEE802.3af (PoE) / at (PoE+)
incl. VAT€264,28
+50 on stock
rg-eg210g-e
  • Ruijie
  • Manageable Router Controller
  • 10 Ports RJ45 10/100 /1000 [%VAR%] Mbps
  • Supports configuring up to 4 ports as WAN
  • Up to 1 Gbps bandwidth
incl. VAT€281,33
+50 on stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs4210-8gt-150
  • L2 managed switch PoE
  • IEEE802.3af- IEEE802.3at standard
  • Network redundance- STP / RSTP / MSTP
  • Supports IPv4/IPv6 and DHCP
  • Network management based on SNMP
  • Configu…
incl. VAT€284,05
Out of stock
x-security_logo
xs-sw2824hipoe-mc-240
  • X-Security PoE Switch
  • 24 PoE ports + 4 Combo
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Maximum power 240W
  • Up to 250m range
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE+) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€309,03
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
xs-sw2624epoe-360.png
  • X-Security ePOE Switch
  • 24 PoE ports + 2 Gigabit Combo Port
  • Up to 800 meters of transmission
  • 60 W by port (1&2) / Maximum 360W
  • Rack mountable | Web Administration
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€323,95
Out of stock
x-security_logo
xs-sw1816epoe-240.png
  • X-Security ePOE Switch
  • 16 PoE ports + 2 Gigabit Combo Port
  • Up to 800 meters of transmission
  • 60 W by port (1&2) / Maximum 240W
  • Rack mountable | Web Administration
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€330,34
Out of stock
20211125145124_detalle1xs-sw0704hipoe-mgf-120-din
  • X-Security PoE Switch
  • 5 PoE ports RJ45 + 2 SFP fiber ports
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Port 90W 1-2 / ports 30W 3-5 / maximum 120W
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at PoE+ / af PoE / IEEE802.3bt
  • DIN rail mounting : Configurable
incl. VAT€330,34
Out of stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_accesories_model_pfm700-4k
  • Extender HDMI 1 channel video 4K
  • Realtime transmission
  • Range of 40 meters in 4K resolution
  • Maximum range of 80 meters in the rest of resolutions
  • Resolutions supported- 4K, 1080P, 1080i, 720P, 576P, 576i, 480P, 480i
  • The Tx unit requires 24V DC power
  • Allows transmitting the remote control infrared signal
incl. VAT€342,02
Few left on stock
20211204131731_detalle1rg-es218gc-p
  • Ruijie
  • Desktop Switch
  • 16 PoE ports +2 Uplink SFP
  • Port speed 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Maximum 240W
  • Energy Saving Technology
incl. VAT€347,39
+50 on stock
incl. VAT€382,60
Out of stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20211125144822_detalle1sw2624poe-mgf-250
  • PoE Switch
  • 24 poE + 2 Gigabit SFP ports
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • 46W per port / Total maximum 250W
  • CCTV Mode: up to 250m cable length
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€383,63
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20211125144827_detalle1xs-swi1006h-m120
  • X-Security HiPoE Switch
  • 6 PoE ports (RJ45) + 4 Uplink port (SFP)
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Maximum consumption 120W
  • 2 HiPoE Ports
  • DIN Rail Installation | Manageable up to 2 Layer
incl. VAT€394,28
Out of stock
Page 5 of 6