IP Solution Devices for CCTV

IP solutions

xs-sw2624epoe-360.png
  • X-Security ePOE Switch
  • 24 PoE ports + 2 Gigabit Combo Port
  • Up to 800 meters of transmission
  • 60 W by port (1&2) / Maximum 360W
  • Rack mountable | Web Administration
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE +)
€562,50
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs4226-24et-360
  • 24x PoE RJ45 10/100Mbps Base-T
  • 2x combo 10/100/1000Mbps Base-T
  • 2x combo 1000Mbps Base-X
  • PoE consumption: 60W (1 and 2 ports with Hi-PoE)-=30W(3 to 24 ports) =360Wtotal
€708,75
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs4218-16gt-240
  • L2 management PoE switch
  • IEEE802.3af-IEEE802.3at
  • Hi-PoE 60W supported
  • Network redundance: STP / RSTP / MSTP
  • IPv4/IPv6 and DHCP supported
  • Network management based…
€756,00
cctv_network_communications_model_sam-4430
  • IP camera transmission via coaxialor
  • CAT5e/6 cable using existing installation or to overcome limited distance on IP networks
  • Active- power supply is required (2x 5V CC /2A included)
  • I…
€760,19
cctv_network_communications_model_ksd-541-hp
  • Industrial range PoE + switch
  • with 4 RJ45 ports 10 / 100Mbps + 1 combined port (RJ45 Fast Ethernet or SFP)
  • Management L2
  • 4 ports PoE / PoE + RJ45 10 / 100…
€782,22
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs4410-6gt-dp
  • SwitchPoE layer 2- industrialmanaged
  • 6x PoE RJ45 10/100/1000 Base-T
  • 4x 100/1000 Base-X
  • PoE: = 30W (per port) - = 120W total - ports 1 and 2 support 60W Hi-PoE
€823,50
cctv_network_communications_model_kgd-600-b
  • Industrial Managed 6-Port L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • with 1 GbE SFP Port
  • Provides 5 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 mini-GBIC port
  • Provides in-band web-based management interface
  • All copper ports support auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X detection
  • Supports 802.3x flow control for full-duplex and backpressure for half-duplex
€1088,00
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs4226-24gt-360
  • L2 POE switch manageable
  • Standard supported: IEEE802.3af- IEEE802.3at
  • Hi-PoE supported: 60W
  • Network redundance: STP / RSTP / MSTP
  • IPv4/IPv6 and DHCP supported
  • Net…
€1188,00
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs5424-24t
  • L2+ managed switch 20x RJ45 Gigabit + 2x Combo (Gigabit RJ45 or SFP)
  • 20x RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T
  • 4x combo 1000Base-T/SFP
  • Port console
  • Factory reset button
  • Switc…
€1373,63
cctv_network_communications_model_kgc-460-hp
  • Manageable multi-function industrial range converter
  • with 2 RJ45 Gigabit ports with PoE / PoE + support to 2 ports SFP 100 / 1000X fiber
  • Management L2 +
  • 2 PoE / PoE + RJ45 ports 10/1…
€1493,34
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs5924-24x
  • 16x SFP1000M
  • 8x combo 1000Base-T/SFP
  • Port console
  • Factory reset button
  • Switching capacity 350Gbps
  • Package transference rate 35-7Mbps
  • MAC address: 32K…
€1599,75
cctv_network_communications_model_s5500-48gt4gf
  • Designed for large video data streams
  • in IP CCTV video surveillance networks
  • 48 LAN ports RJ45 10/100/1000 Base-T
  • Transmission speed: 48 LAN ports 10/100 / 1000Mb / s- 4 Ports SFP 100…
€2514,38
cctv_network_communications_model_kgs-1064-hp
  • Eight 10/100/1000Mbps
  • RJ-45 and two dual-speed SFP slots
  • All COPper ports support auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X detection
  • All COPper ports are equipped with 802.3at-compliant PoE…
€2654,81
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs6428-24t
  • Designed for large video data streAMS in IP CCTV video surveillance networks
  • 24 LAN ports RJ45 10/100/1000 Base-T
  • Transmission speed: 24 LAN ports 10/100 / 1000Mb / s- 4 SFP ports + 1…
€2700,00
cctv_network_communications_model_kgs-2423-ps
  • Switch PoE+ managed comercial rangeof
  • 24x RJ45Gigabit +4x combo (RJ45Gigabit or SFP)
  • L2 + management
  • 24x PoE+ RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps- auto-negotiation- MDI/MDI-X automatic detection…
€4773,30
cctv_network_communications_model_s7602
  • DescriptionThe DH S7600 series
  • switches are designed based on 40G and 100G platforms- and support a variety of Ethernet interfaces- including 1000M optical interfaces- 1000M electrical …
  • The DH S7600 series switches are designed based on 40G and 100G platforms- and support a variety of Ethernet interfaces- including 1000M optical interfaces- 1000M electrical …
€7776,00
cctv_network_communications_model_kgs-2461-hp
  • Provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps
  • RJ-45 and four dual speed SFP slots (4 combo ports)
  • Provides L2 switching at Gigabit full wire speed
  • Provides L3 switching functions for IPv4/IPv6 Unicast r…
€8391,06
cctv_network_communications_model_kgs-0863-wp-sx
  • Switch PoE+ managed industrial range
  • of 6x RJ45 (aviation) 10/100Mbps +1x FO port (aviation- LC connector)
  • Designed to operate reliably in harsh industrial environments the series provides …
€8790,09
cctv_network_communications_model_s7606
  • DescriptionThe DH S7600 series switches
  • are designed based on 40G and 100G platforms- and support a variety of Ethernet interfaces- including 1000M optical interfaces- 1000M electrical …
  • The DH S7600 series switches are designed based on 40G and 100G platforms- and support a variety of Ethernet interfaces- including 1000M optical interfaces- 1000M electrical …
€11893,50
Page 5 of 5