IP solutions

IP Solution Devices for CCTV

Page 4 of 6
 
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs3010-8et-96
  • 8x PoE RJ45 10 / 100Mbps
  • 2x Uplink 10/100/1000Mbps
  • PoE consumption- =60W (port 1)-=30W(port 2 at 8) =60W total
  • PoE protocols- IEEE802.3af (PoE)- IEEE802.3at (PoE+)- Hi-PoE…
incl. VAT€121,74
Out of stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs3008-8gt-96
  • 8x PoE RJ45 10/100 / 1000Mbps
  • PoE consumption- =60W (port 1)-=30W(port 2 a 8) =96W total
  • PoE protocols- IEEE802.3af (PoE)- IEEE802.3at (PoE+)- Hi-PoE
  • Switching capacity 20Gbps…
incl. VAT€123,68
Out of stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pftotsfp-850-mmf
  • Speed- 10Gbps
  • Interface- LC connector
  • Distance-up to300 m
  • Transmisison mode-multimode
  • Wavelenght- 850 nm
  • Sensibility- -11dBm
  • Voltage- 3,3V
incl. VAT€127,53
Few left on stock
20211125145258_detalle1rg-eg105g-v2
  • Ruijie
  • Manageable Router Controller
  • 5 Ports RJ45 10/100 /1000 [%VAR%] Mbps
  • Supports configuring up to 2 ports as WAN
  • Up to 600M of bandwidth
incl. VAT€127,88
+50 on stock
noimage
20211125145137_detalle1eoc-500-poe
  • IP extender coaxial cable | PoE
  • Passive
  • Transmitter and receiver
  • Allows transmission 1 IP channel
  • Maximum distance 500
  • Bandwidth up to 100 Mbps
incl. VAT€130,01
Out of stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20210920215122_detalle1sw1008poe-g-120w-out
  • Outdoor PoE switch
  • 8 PoE port(s) + 2 Up-link port(s)
  • Speed 10/100/1000 Mbps (2 PoE + 2 Uplink)
  • Up to 120 W in total for all ports
  • Standard IEEE802.3at (PoE+) / af (PoE)
  • Degree of protection IP65
incl. VAT€132,80
+50 on stock
tp-link-logo
20211125142853_detalle2TL-SG1024D.png
  • TP-LINK
  • Desktop Gigabit Switch
  • 24 ports RJ45
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Plug & Play
  • Power saving technology
incl. VAT€138,53
Few left on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20211125144805_detalle2sw1916poe-f-300
  • PoE Switch
  • 16 PoE ports + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • 30W per port / Total maximum 300W
  • CCTV Mode: up to 250m cable length
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€142,79
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20211125145045_detalle1xs-sw09-gf-din
  • X-Security Switch
  • 5 Ports RJ-45
  • 4 SFP Gigabit ports
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Supports dual power
  • DIN rail mount
incl. VAT€142,79
+50 on stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs3024-24gt
  • 24x RJ45 10/100/1000 Base-T
  • Switching capacity- 48Gbps
  • Package transference rate-35-7Mbps
  • Package memory buffer- 2MB
  • MAC address- 8K
  • StoreandForward inter…
incl. VAT€142,99
Few left on stock
x-security_logo
20211125144825_detalle1xs-sw1108hipoe-96din
  • X-Security HiPoE Switch
  • 8 PoE ports + 2 Uplink port (RJ45) + 1 Uplink port (SFP)
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Maximum consumption 96W
  • 2 HiPoE Ports
  • Wall installation
incl. VAT€147,06
+50 on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20211125144908_detalle1sw1916-f-300-hipoe
  • PoE Switch
  • 16 PoE ports + 2 GIGA Uplink + 1 SFP
  • Port speed 10/100 Mbps
  • Port 65W 1 / ports 30W 2-16 / maximum 300W
  • CCTV mode up to 250m at 10Mbps
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE+) / af (PoE)
incl. VAT€147,06
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20211125144913_detalle1xs-sw09-gf
  • Switch
  • 5 Ports RJ-45
  • 4 SFP Gigabit ports
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Supports dual power
  • DIN rail mount
incl. VAT€147,06
Out of stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs3110-8et-96
  • Switch PoE unmanaged L2 industrial range
  • MAC auto learning and aging
  • MAC address capacity is 8K
  • IEEE802.3- IEEE802.3u- IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X
  • PoE IEEE802.3af and IE…
incl. VAT€148,78
+20 left on stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs4206-4p-96
  • Industrial managed switch (L2+) of 4x PoE + Gigabit SFP fiber
  • -3x 10/100 Base-T (PoE/PoE+)
  • 1x 10/100/1000 Base-T (PoE/PoE+/Hi-PoE)
  • -2x 1000 Base-X (SFP)
  • PoE consumption- =30W (puertos 1, 2 y 3), =60W (puerto 4), =96W en total
  • PoE protocol- IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-PoE
incl. VAT€150,72
Few left on stock
incl. VAT€154,58
Out of stock
x-security_logo
20211125144829_detalle1xs-swi1100-gdin
  • Industrial Switch X-Security
  • 9 ports RJ45 + 2 Uplink port (SFP)
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Energy Saving Technology
  • DIN Rail Installation
incl. VAT€155,58
+50 on stock
20211125145259_detalle1rg-es209gc-p
  • Ruijie
  • Desktop Switch
  • 9 ports RJ45
  • Port speed 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Maximum 120W
  • Energy Saving Technology
incl. VAT€157,71
+50 on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20211125144939_detalle1sw1816poe-c-250
  • PoE Switch
  • 16 PoE ports + 2 Combo Uplink/SFP ports
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Power 30 W per port
  • Total maximum power 250 W
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€159,84
Out of stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20210920215121_detalle1sw0605poe-gf-120w-ups
  • PoE Switch
  • 5 PoE ports + 1 SFP
  • Port speed 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Port 60W 1 / ports 30W 2-5 / maximum 120W
  • PoE/PoE+/HiPoE IEEE802.3af/at/bt and Liabilities 24V
  • Supports battery backup 12V or 24V
incl. VAT€160,85
+50 on stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs4206-4p-120
  • Manageable PoE Switch L2 of industrial range
  • Automatic study of MAC and antiquity
  • MAC address list capacity of 8K
  • quick network of private ring supported
  • IEEE802.3af- IEE ...
incl. VAT€166,17
Out of stock
safire_logo_new
20211125144755_detalle1sf-sw1816poe-135.png
  • PoE Switch
  • 16 PoE ports + 2 Uplink (RJ45 + SFP)
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Up to 135W in total for all ports
  • Up to 4k MAC address table
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€176,89
Out of stock
safire_logo_new
20210920214152_detalle1sf-sw2624poe-c-250
  • Safire PoE Switch
  • 24 PoE ports + 2 Gigabit Combo Port
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • 30W per port / Total maximum 250W
  • Transmission distance up to 250m
  • Standard IEEE802.3at(PoE)/af(PoE+)|Ai PoE/Ai QOS/Ai Extend/Ai VLan
incl. VAT€181,16
Out of stock
20220202162338_detalle2rg-es216gc
  • Reyee
  • Desk-top switch managed
  • 16 RJ45 Gigabit ports
  • Port speed 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Plug & Play
  • Energy Saving Technology
incl. VAT€187,55
+50 on stock
Page 4 of 6