IP solutions

IP Solution Devices for CCTV

Page 3 of 6
 
safire_logo_new
20210920214141_detalle1sf-sw0604poe-g-60
  • PoE Switch
  • 4 PoE port(s) + 2 Up-link port(s)
  • Speed up to 1000 Mbps on all ports
  • Up to 60W in total for all ports
  • Bandwidth 12 Gbps
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€66,07
+50 on stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs3006-4et-60
  • 4x PoE RJ45 10 / 100Mbps
  • 2x Uplink 10/100Mbps
  • PoE consumption- =60W (port 1)-=30W(port 2 to 4) =60W total
  • PoE protocols- IEEE802.3af (PoE)- IEEE802.3at (PoE+)- Hi-PoE
incl. VAT€67,62
+20 left on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20211125144802_detalle1sw1008hipoe-144
  • PoE Switch
  • 8 PoE ports + 2 GIGA Uplink
  • Port speed 10/100 Mbps
  • Port 65W 1 / ports 30W 2-8 / maximum 144W
  • CCTV mode up to 250m at 10Mbps
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE+) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€72,46
+50 on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20210920215002_detalle1inj-poe-90w
  • PoE injector
  • Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Power 90 W
  • Maximum distance 100 m
  • PoE/PoE+/Hi-PoE IEEE802.3af/at/bt
  • Stabilized and protected
incl. VAT€72,46
+50 on stock
20211125145123_detalle1xs-sw0604hipoe-f-60-din
  • X-Security PoE Switch
  • 4 PoE ports +1 SFP +1 Uplink Gigabit
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Port 60W 1 / ports 30W 2-4 / maximum 60W
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE+) / af (PoE)
  • DIN rail mount
incl. VAT€72,46
+50 on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20210920214435_detalle1wifi5-ap750d-in
  • Access point Wifi 5
  • Frequencies 2.4 & 5GHz
  • Supports 802.11 ac/n/g/b
  • Transmission speed up to 750 Mbps
  • Antenna 2x2 MIMO of 5dBi
  • Compatible WiFi Controller
incl. VAT€76,73
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20211125144823_detalle1xs-sw0302hipoe-g60din
  • X-Security HiPoE Switch
  • 2 PoE ports + 1 Uplink port (SFP)
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Maximum consumption 60W
  • 2 HiPoE Ports
  • DIN Rail Installation
incl. VAT€80,99
+50 on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20210920214249_detalle1pfs3008-8gt-60
  • Branded PoE Switch
  • 8 GigaBit ports (4 PoE ports)
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • 60W port 1 (Hi-PoE)/ 30W port 2-4 (PoE+/PoE)
  • MAC auto learning, Capacity up to 8K in Mac addresses
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE+) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€80,99
+50 on stock
safire_logo_new
20210920214605_detalle1sw0908poe-120w-out
  • Outdoor PoE switch
  • 8 PoE port(s) + 1 Up-link port(s)
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Up to 120 W in total for all ports
  • IEEE802.3at (PoE)
incl. VAT€80,99
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20220103131343_detalle1xs-sw09-c-din
  • X-Security
  • Desktop Switch
  • 8 ports RJ45 + 1 Uplink GIGA + 1 SFP
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Plug & Play
  • Energy Saving Technology
incl. VAT€87,38
+50 on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
eoc-300-poe
  • IP extender coaxial cable | PoE
  • Passive
  • Transmitter and receiver
  • Allows transmission 1 IP channel
  • Maximum distance 300 m (up to 500 m with DIP switch)
  • Bandwidth up to 100 Mbps
incl. VAT€89,51
Out of stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20210920214429_detalle1sw1816gt-2gf
  • Desktop Switch
  • 16 ports Gigabit RJ45
  • 2 SFP Uplink Port 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Plug & Play
  • Energy Saving Technology
incl. VAT€89,51
+50 on stock
x-security_logo
20211125144744_detalle1xs-sw0604-96-din-hipoe.png
  • X-Security PoE Switch
  • 4 PoE ports + 2 SFP fiber ports
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Port 60W 4 / ports 30W 1-3 / maximum 96W
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE+) / af (PoE+)
  • DIN rail mount
incl. VAT€91,64
+50 on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20211125144907_detalle1sw1008-gf-120-hipoe
  • PoE Switch
  • 8 PoE ports + 1 Uplink + 1 GIGA SFP
  • Port speed 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Port 65W 1 / ports 30W 2-8 / maximum 120W
  • HD mode that optimizes CCTV transmission
  • Hi-PoE / IEEE802.3at (PoE+) / af (PoE)
incl. VAT€91,64
+50 on stock
Airspace
cctv_network_communications_model_sfp-glm-a-a
  • SFP optical module
  • Gigabit
  • LC connector- mULTIMODE(MM)
  • Distance-Up to550m
  • Wavelenght- 850nm
  • Working temperature- -20°C ~ +85°C…
incl. VAT€92,79
Out of stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
adam-6060-b
  • Data acquisition and control module
  • 6 digital inputs / 6 relay outputs
  • Protocols: Modbus/TCP, TCP/IP, UDP, HTTP,...
  • Ability to create analog control rules
  • Integrated web server
  • 1 Ethernet port 10/100 Base-TX
incl. VAT€100,17
+50 on stock
OEM_LOGO2.jpg
20210920214434_detalle1wifi5-ap1200d-in
  • Access point Wifi 5
  • Frequency 2.4 and 5 GHz Wave 2.0
  • Supports 802.11 ac/n/g/b
  • Transmission speed up to 1200 Mbps
  • Antenna 2x2 MIMO of 5dBi
  • Compatible WiFi Controller
incl. VAT€102,30
+50 on stock
20211125145259_detalle1rg-es206gc-p
  • Ruijie
  • Desktop Switch
  • 6 ports RJ45
  • Port speed 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Maximum 54W
  • Energy Saving Technology
incl. VAT€102,30
+50 on stock
safire_logo_new
20211125144928_detalle1sw2624gt-2gf
  • Switch
  • 24 ports RJ45 + 2 SFP GIGA
  • Port speed 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Maximum 20W
  • Plug & Play
  • Energy Saving Technology
incl. VAT€104,43
Out of stock
Hyundai
cctv_network_communications_model_hyu-624
  • Ports 1 to 8 support the IEEE 802.3af/802.3at standard
  • When switch is on EXTENDED mode and the data speed is at 10 Mbps- and ports 1 to 8 supports long distance data transmission up to250meters…
incl. VAT€107,44
+20 left on stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs3016-16gt
  • 16x RJ45 10/100/1000 Base-T
  • Switching capacity-32Gbps
  • Package transference rate- 23,8Mbps
  • Package memory buffer- 2MB
  • MAC address- 8K
  • StoreandForward interch…
incl. VAT€108,20
Few left on stock
x-security_logo
20211125144746_detalle1xs-sw1008poe-96-din.png
  • X-Security PoE Switch
  • 8 PoE port(s) + 1 Up-link port(s)
  • Speed 10/100Mbps
  • Power 30 W per port
  • Total maximum power 96 W
  • Norm IEEE802.3at (PoE) / af (PoE+)
incl. VAT€110,83
+50 on stock
dahua_security_logo.jpg
cctv_network_communications_model_pfs3106-4et-60
  • Switch PoE unmanaged L2- industrial range
  • MAC auto learning and aging
  • MAC address capacity is 8K
  • Conforms to IEEE802.3- IEEE802.3u- IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X
  • Conforms …
incl. VAT€114,00
Few left on stock
Airspace
cctv_network_communications_model_sfp-gls-10a-a
  • SFP optical module
  • Gigabit
  • LC connector-singlemode(SM)
  • Distance- up to 10km
  • Wavelenght- 1310nm
  • Working temperature- -40°C ~ +85°C…
incl. VAT€114,77
Out of stock
Page 3 of 6